Fits MAXGEAR 66-0039 Glow Plug DE Stock

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0039 Glow Plug UK Stock

Used Offers from

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0039 Glow Plug DE Stock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.30
GBP 10.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for VW BEETLE BORA CABRIO CADDY MAXGEAR 66-0039

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.87
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug, auxiliary heater for AUDI FORD SEAT SKODA VOLVO VW:A3,850,S70

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.09
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG FOR VW BEETLE BORA CABRIO CADDY MAXGEAR 66-0039

£14.78
Free Delivery

Coolant preheating glow plug after-glow capable 66-0039 MAXGEAR for AUDI VW FORD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.13
Free Delivery

Original MAXGEAR Glow Plug Electric Heater 66-0039 For Audi Ford Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.42
Delivery from £22.06

Similar products

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0038 Glow Plug UK Stock
£11.83
GBP 11.83 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0138 for Mitsubishi Nissan
£13.08
GBP 13.08 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0050 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐
£10.73
GBP 10.73 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits MAXGEAR 66-0021 Glow Plug UK Stock
£10.42
GBP 10.42 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0097 for Audi Seat Skoda VW
£13.87
GBP 13.87 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits MAXGEAR 66-0039 Glow Plug DE Stock

Cheapest offer

Configuration: Single / Manufacturer Part Number: 66-0039 / UPC: 5907558578461 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 660039 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20059725062 / Materials sourced from: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: 928MJ CH202 CH202002 GGP44 GN028 GN030 GN928 N10302101 / Weight: 0.03 / Fuel Type: Electric / Brand: MAXGEAR / Type: Glow Plug / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5907558578461 / GTIN: 5907558578461 / Length: 73 / Installation Depth: 21 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 15 / Country of Origin: Germany / Manufacturer Heat Range: 100 °C / Performance Part: Yes
£10.30
ebay.co.uk