MAXGEAR 66-0060 Glow Plug for ,CITRO?N,FIAT,IVECO,MULTICAR,PEUGEOT

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0060 Glow Plug UK Stock

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 66-0060 Glow Plug for ,CITRO?N,FIAT,IVECO,MULTICAR,PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.67
Delivery from £10.00

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0060 MAXGEAR for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN IVECO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.92
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0060 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.93
GBP 12.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0060 Glow Plug DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.47
GBP 13.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 66-0060 Glow plug

4-5 Werktage
£13.49
Delivery from £8.45

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0060 Glow Plug UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.56
GBP 13.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for CITROËN FIAT IVECO PEUGEOT:RELAY Bus,RELAY Van,BOXER Bus

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for IVECO DAILY MASSIF Pickup MASSIF Single Cab MAXGEAR 66-0060

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.85
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR GLOW PLUG 660060 FOR IVECO

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0038 Glow Plug UK Stock
£11.83
GBP 11.83 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0138 for Mitsubishi Nissan
£12.48
GBP 12.48 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0050 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐
£10.73
GBP 10.73 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits MAXGEAR 66-0021 Glow Plug UK Stock
£10.42
GBP 10.42 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0097 for Audi Seat Skoda VW
£13.87
GBP 13.87 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 66-0060 Glow Plug for ,CITRO?N,FIAT,IVECO,MULTICAR,PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Failure Moment [Nm]: 20 / Thread Diameter: M8 x 1,0 / Configuration: Single / UPC: 5901619521694 / MPN: 660060 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13011731036 / Connector type: 4 mm / Fuel Type: Diesel / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Spanner Size: 8 mm / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 10 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 40 / Glow Plug Design: Pencil-type Glow Plug / Manufacturer Part Number: 66-0060 / Material: Copper / Thread Size: M 8x1 / Cone Pitch: 93- / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference Number OEM: DELPHI HDS419 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ABARTH 50 03 51 992 / Brand: MaXgear / Rated Current [A]: 11 / Type: Glow Plug / Voltage [V]: 11 / EAN: 5901619521694 / GTIN: 5901619521694 / Product Type: Glow Plug / Length: 151,5 / TradeNumber(s): 66-0060 / Installation Depth: 39,7 / Overall Length [mm]: 152 / Reference Number OE: IVECO 50 03 51 992
£10.67
ebay.co.uk