Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0082 MAXGEAR for MAZDA 323 S Mk VI Saloon 626 Mk V

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0082 Glow Plug UK Stock

Used Offers from

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0082 MAXGEAR for MAZDA 323 S Mk VI Saloon 626 Mk V

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 66-0082 Glow plug

4-5 Werktage
£12.49
Delivery from £8.45

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0082 Glow Plug DE Stock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
GBP 12.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for MAZDA:3,5,3 I,AXELA,626 V RF2A18601 RF20-18-601

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0082 MAXGEAR for MAZDA 323 S Mk VI Saloon 626 Mk V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0038 Glow Plug UK Stock
£11.83
GBP 11.83 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0138 for Mitsubishi Nissan
£13.08
GBP 13.08 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0050 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐
£10.73
GBP 10.73 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits MAXGEAR 66-0021 Glow Plug UK Stock
£10.42
GBP 10.42 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0097 for Audi Seat Skoda VW
£13.87
GBP 13.87 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0082 MAXGEAR for MAZDA 323 S Mk VI Saloon 626 Mk V

Cheapest offer

Type: Glow Plug / Thread Diameter: M10 x 1,25 / Interchange Part Number: NIPPARTS J5713010, TOPRAN 600 663, BOSCH 0 250 213 011, SWAG 83 92 6757, NGK 4664, ERA 886088, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900096304, BLUE PRINT ADM51806, HIDRIA H1 215, VALEO 345173, LUCAS LP118, CHAMPION CH210, DENSO DG-502, BorgWarner (BERU) GN064, FEBI BILSTEIN 26757, MEYLE 35-14 860 0000, FAE 74231, KAVO PARTS IGP-4511, FEBEST 05642-002, FEBI BILSTEIN 176188, JAPKO 01304 / Length: 121 / Voltage: 11 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 30 / Manufacturer Part Number: 66-0082 / Current Strength [A]: 3.5 / Port / Connector type: M4 / Spanner Size: 12 mm / Thread Size: M10 x 1,25 / Item Length: 121 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA RF20-18-601, MAZDA RF2A18601
£12.29
ebay.co.uk