MAXGEAR 66-0122 Glow Plug for VOLVO

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0122 Glow Plug UK Stock

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 66-0122 Glow Plug for VOLVO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.58
Delivery from £19.00

✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0122 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.88
GBP 12.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable 66-0122 MAXGEAR for VOLVO V50 XC90 I V70 Mk II C30

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.38
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 66-0122 Glow plug

4-5 Werktage
£13.49
Delivery from £8.45

Glow Plug for VOLVO C30 C70 S40 S60 MAXGEAR 66-0122

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.85
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR GLOW PLUG 660122 FOR VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.12
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable 66-0122 MAXGEAR for VOLVO V50 XC90 I V70 Mk II C30

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.69
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG FOR VOLVO C30 C70 S40 S60 MAXGEAR 66-0122

£17.75
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG 660122 MAXGEAR

£28.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0038 Glow Plug UK Stock
£11.83
GBP 11.83 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0138 for Mitsubishi Nissan
£13.08
GBP 13.08 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0050 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐
£10.73
GBP 10.73 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits MAXGEAR 66-0021 Glow Plug UK Stock
£10.42
GBP 10.42 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0097 for Audi Seat Skoda VW
£13.87
GBP 13.87 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 66-0122 Glow Plug for VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Failure Moment [Nm]: 20 / Configuration: Single / UPC: 5902659764331 / MPN: 660122 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28037565148 / Connector type: 4 mm / Fuel Type: Diesel / Voltage: 70 V / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Spanner Size: 8 mm / Width: 8 / Performance Part: Yes / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 10 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 28 / Glow Plug Design: Pencil-type Glow Plug / Manufacturer Part Number: 66-0122 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 8 / Thread Size: M8x1,0 / Cone Pitch: 93 / ProductTitle: ENGINE GLOW PLUGS MAXGEAR 66-0122 2PCS FOR VOLVO V70 II S60 I V50 XC90 I V70 III / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH GLP144 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DG-610 886083 887075 1616061480 39514 8EG 008 498-481 H5 018 / Weight: 0.01 / Brand: MaXgear / Rated Current [A]: 7,9 / Type: Glow Plug / Voltage [V]: 4,4 / EAN: 5902659764331 / GTIN: 5902659764331 / Product Type: Glow Plug / Length: 134 mm / TradeNumber(s): 66-0122 / Installation Depth: 28 / Overall Length [mm]: 134 / Reference Number OE: VOLVO 8653880
£10.58
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.