MAXGEAR 72-0322 Top Strut Mounting for VW

Fits MAXGEAR 72-0322 Suspension Strut Support Bearing. VW P. PASSAT/ ⭐UK Stock⭐

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 72-0322 Top Strut Mounting for VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Delivery from £14.00

Shock absorber cushion Front Axle Rubber/Metal 72-0322 MAXGEAR for VW GOLF Mk II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.27
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits MAXGEAR 72-0322 Suspension Strut Support Bearing. VW P. PASSA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.80
GBP 14.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 72-0322 Top strut mount

4-5 Werktage
£15.99
Delivery from £8.45

MAXGEAR FRONT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 720322 FOR VW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.70
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 72-0322 Top Strut Mounting for VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.73
Free Delivery

Shock absorber cushion Front Axle Rubber/Metal 72-0322 MAXGEAR for VW GOLF Mk II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.97
Free Delivery

New Top Strut Mounting for VW:VENTO,CORRADO,GOLF II,GOLF III,JETTA III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Strut Mount 72-0322 for VW

£19.18
Delivery from £22.06
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MaXgear Top Strut Mount 72-3825 Front Right for Peugeot
£23.32
GBP 23.32 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR Anti-Friction Bearing 72-2201 Suspension Strut Support Mounting
£16.11
GBP 16.11 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber cushion Front Axle Right Rubber/Metal 72-2151 MAXGEAR for FIAT
£21.60
GBP 21.60 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits MAXGEAR 72-4633 CUSHION PILLOW. HONDA P. ACCORD 2.0/2.2D/2.4 08- PR WITH BE
£20.61
GBP 20.61 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit 72-1165 – Front, fits Lancia/Opel/Vauxhall/Volvo
£14.32
GBP 14.32 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 72-0322 Top Strut Mounting for VW

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle left and right / Item Diameter (Exterior): 126 / Quantity per axle: 2 / Item Diameter (Interior): 14 / Items Included: Mount / Manufacturer Part Number: 72-0322 / UPC: 5907558563450 / Material: Steel Elastomer / MPN: 720322 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1333426965 / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all car parts can be ordered, available / Weight [kg]: 0,638 / ProductTitle: Front Top Strut Shock Mounting for VW PASSAT Golf III 3 Corrado II 2 357412329 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: 3RG 45705 / Reference OE/OEM Number: bracket Strut support assembly Suspension strut mount assembly / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Maxgear / EAN: 5907558563450 / GTIN: 5907558563450 / Product Type: Top Strut Mounting / TradeNumber(s): 357412329DE-10 / Reference Number OE: VW 357 412 329 / Item Weight: 2 / Performance Part: Yes
£10.39
ebay.co.uk