NGK 6343 BKR6EQUP Spark Plug for 3 5 B3 Z3 7 911 A6 Hatchback B10 Boxster X5 A8

Fits NGK 6343 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Stock⭐

NGK 6343 BKR6EQUP Spark Plug for 3 5 B3 Z3 7 911 A6 Hatchback B10 Boxster X5 A8

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Delivery from £10.42

✅Fits NGK - NTK 6343 THE CANDLE IS LIT. BKR6EQUP ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
GBP 15.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NGK 6343 Spark Plug ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
GBP 17.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
NGK 6343 BKR6EQUP Spark Plug for 3 5 B3 Z3 7 911 A6 Hatchback B10 Boxster X5 A8

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14 x 1,25 / Configuration: Single / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 6343 / UPC: 4058635626238 / Material: Platinum / MPN: 6343 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1374137014 / Superseded Part Number: 3199 / Item Length: 19,0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALPINA 12129071003, BMW 0030548, 0037607, 0037608, 0141871 / Weight: 0.05 / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: NGK / Type: Spark Plug / EAN: 4058635626238 / GTIN: 4058635626238 / Length: 110mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 6 V / Country of Origin: Germany / Manufacturer Heat Range: 100 °C / Hex Size: 16 mm / Performance Part: Yes
£14.39
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Durable iridium core: Increases reliability and lifespan.
• Electromagnetic interference reduction: Ensures smooth engine operation.
• Efficient heat management: Optimizes performance for diverse engines.

Similar products

Spark Plug NGK Fits ALPINA B3 AUDI BENTLEY BMW LAND ROVER MINI 94-17 12129071003
£17.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits NGK 6895 SPARK PLUG UK Stock
£11.53
GBP 11.53 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery