Fits NTY ECT-MZ-001 OUTDOOR TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.74
GBP 24.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

NTY ECT-MZ-001 Ambient temperature sensor

4-5 Werktage
£28.49
Delivery from £8.45

OUTSIDE TEMPERATURE SENSOR FOR MAZDA 2 3 5 6 CX-3 CX-30 CX-5 07-

4-6 days
£28.57
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXTERIOR TEMPERATURE ECT-MZ-001 FOR MAZDA CX-7 CX-5/Van 2/Hatchback 3 3

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.20
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXTERIOR TEMPERATURE ECT-MZ-001 FOR MAZDA CX-7 CX-5/Van 2/Hatchback 3 3

£39.20
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXTERIOR TEMPERATURE ECT-MZ-001 FOR MAZDA CX-7 CX-5/Van 2/Hatchback 3 3

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.62
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXTERIOR TEMPERATURE ECT-MZ-001 FOR MAZDA CX-7 CX-5/Van 2/Hatchback 3 3

£40.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

NTY ECT-PE-001 Sensor, coolant temperature
£16.91
GBP 16.91 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits NTY ECT-MZ-001 OUTDOOR TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐
£24.74
GBP 24.74 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADR167201 Sensor, coolant temperature
£11.86
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coolant Temperature Sensor fits RENAULT MEGANE 1.6 1.8 2.0 1.6D 2002 on R9M402
£11.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits NTY ECT-MZ-001 OUTDOOR TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: ECT-MZ-001 / UPC: 5902048277367 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12075088317 / Superseded Part Number: ECT-MZ-001 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: SENSOR EXTERIOR TEMPERATURE ECT-MZ-001 FOR MAZDA CX-7 CX-5/Van 2/Hatchback 3 3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 174015 G518-61-764A / Weight: 0.01 / Brand: NTY / Type: Sensor / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5902048277367 / GTIN: 5902048277367 / Sensor Type: Temperature Sensor / Features: Calibrated / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.01 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£24.74
ebay.co.uk