✅Fits MAXGEAR AC830048 Condenser, air conditioning ⭐UK Seller⭐

FITS OPEL ASTRA H 1.6 TURBO CONDENSER, AIR CONDITIONING AC830048 MAXGEAR

Used Offers from

✅Fits MAXGEAR AC830048 Condenser, air conditioning ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.07
GBP 78.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR AC830048 Condenser, air conditioning for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.69
Delivery from £40.00

MAXGEAR AC830048 Air conditioning condenser

4-5 Werktage
£85.49
Delivery from £8.45

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING AC830048 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA OPEL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.96
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING AC830048 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA OPEL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.96
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING AC830048 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA OPEL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.89
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING AC830048 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA OPEL 4cyl

£96.89
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL ZAFIRA B BOX BODY/MPV 1.6 CNG

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.00
Free Delivery

AC830048 CONDENSER, AIR CONDITIONING MAXGEAR

£102.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Genuine Febi Air Filter Service Replacement Insert - 36201
£10.32
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER HU 611/1 x Oil Filter - CARS + TRANSPORTERS
£5.71
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.07
STABILUS 0756VX Tailgate strut
£17.14
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Front Brake Pad Set fits Vauxhall Astra
£39.99
Compare 93 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS Gas Spring 2614KL – Boot/Tailgate Strut (Rear) – Fits Opel/Vauxhall/Chevrolet
£20.72
GBP 20.72 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits MAXGEAR AC830048 Condenser, air conditioning ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: AC830048 / UPC: 5903766319568 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: AC830048 / Material: Aluminium / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24066063705 / Superseded Part Number: AC830048 / ProductTitle: MAXGEAR AC830048 Condenser air conditioning for OPEL VAUXHALL / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1850098 93178960 1850098 93178960 1850098 / Weight: 3.55 / Brand: MAXGEAR / Type: A/C Condenser / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5903766319568 / GTIN: 5903766319568 / Length: 16 / Item Height: 545 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 380 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£78.07
ebay.co.uk