Peugeot 5008/3008 2017- Front Wing (Aluminium) Left Hand PG5243024 (36935)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.68
Free Delivery

Fits Peugeot 3008 Front Wing (aluminium) Left Hand 2021-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.68
Free Delivery

Peugeot 5008 2017 2018 2019 Front Wing Lh Left Passengers Nearside (Aluminium)

Cheapest Total Price
£193.68
Free Delivery

Fits Peugeot 3008 Front Wing (aluminium) Left Hand 2017-2021

Cheapest Total Price
£193.68
Free Delivery

Fits Peugeot 5008 Front Wing (aluminium) Left Hand 2021-

Cheapest Total Price
£193.68
Free Delivery

Peugeot 5008 2017 2018 2019 Front Wing Lh Left Passengers Nearside (Aluminium)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.18
Free Delivery

Peugeot 5008/3008 2017- Front Wing (Aluminium) Left Hand PG5243024

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.18
Free Delivery

Fits Peugeot 3008 Front Wing (aluminium) Left Hand 2021-

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.18
Free Delivery

Fits Peugeot 3008 Front Wing (aluminium) Left Hand 2021-

£194.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Peugeot 5008/3008 2017- Front Wing (Aluminium) Left Hand PG5243024 (36935)

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Wing / Manufacturer Part Number: PG5243024 / Grade: New Prasco Premium part / Material: Aluminium / Item Length: 130CM / Reference OE/OEM Number: 9812305780 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Left / Colour: Travel Coating / Type: Wing / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 88CM / Attachment Type: Bolt On / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Primed / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Item Width: 18CM / Item Weight: 5KG
£193.68
ebay.co.uk