Peugeot 5008/3008 2017>-Front Wing (Aluminium) Right Hand PG5243023

Fits Peugeot 3008 Front Wing (Aluminium) Right Hand 2017-2021

Peugeot 5008/3008 2017>-Front Wing (Aluminium) Right Hand PG5243023

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.68
Free Delivery

Fits Peugeot 3008 Front Wing (aluminium) Right Hand 2021-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.68
Free Delivery

Peugeot 5008/3008 2017>-Front Wing (Aluminium) Right Hand PG5243023 (37440)

Cheapest Total Price
£193.68
Free Delivery

Fits Peugeot 5008 Front Wing (aluminium) Right Hand 2021-

Cheapest Total Price
£193.68
Free Delivery

Peugeot 5008/3008 2017>-Front Wing (Aluminium) Right Hand PG5243023 (36935)

Cheapest Total Price
£193.68
Free Delivery

Fits Peugeot 3008 Front Wing (Aluminium) Right Hand 2017-2021

Cheapest Total Price
£193.68
Free Delivery

Fits Peugeot 5008 2017 2018 2019 Front Wing Rh Right Drivers Offside (Aluminium)

Cheapest Total Price
£193.68
Free Delivery

Fits Peugeot 3008 Front Wing (Aluminium) Right Hand 2017-2021

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.18
Free Delivery

Fits Peugeot 3008 Front Wing (aluminium) Right Hand 2021-

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Peugeot 5008/3008 2017>-Front Wing (Aluminium) Right Hand PG5243023

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Wing / Manufacturer Part Number: PG7243013 / Grade: New Prasco Premium part / Material: Aluminium / Item Length: 130CM / Reference OE/OEM Number: 9812305680 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Right / Colour: Travel Coating / Type: Wing / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 88CM / Attachment Type: Bolt On / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Primed / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Item Width: 18CM / Item Weight: 5KG
£193.68
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Gas Spring Boot Trunk Tailgate for Peugeot:3008 SUV 9817639580 9811547680
£24.00
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Right Tail Light Assembly Magneti Marelli LLH061 Fits Peugeot 3008
£176.02
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRASCO PG5202124 Bumper grill
£56.88
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRASCO PG5202120 Bumper grill
£29.38
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery