Sachs Rear Gas Pressure Telescopic Shock Absorber Fits Vauxhall Insignia 315439

Fits SACHS 315 439 Shock Absorber OE REPLACEMENT TOP QUALITY

Sachs Rear Gas Pressure Telescopic Shock Absorber Fits Vauxhall Insignia 315439

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for OPEL VAUXHALL:INSIGNIA A,INSIGNIA A Saloon 436417

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.89
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 315 439 SACHS for OPEL INSIGNIA A INSIGNIA A Saloon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.72
Free Delivery

Original Sachs Shock Absorber 315 439 for Opel

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.90
Delivery from £25.78

Shock absorber Top pin 315 439 SACHS for OPEL INSIGNIA A INSIGNIA A Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.98
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER 315 439 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk OPEL A18/B18XER 1.8L 4cyl 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.72
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 315 439 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk OPEL A18/B18XER 1.8L 4cyl 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.72
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber for OPEL INSIGNIA A SACHS 315 439

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.32
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 315 439 FOR VAUXHALL INSIGNIA/Mk OPEL A18/B18XER 1.8L 4cyl 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sachs Rear Gas Pressure Telescopic Shock Absorber Fits Vauxhall Insignia 315439

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: z5QAAOSw2OtjFcis / Manufacturer Part Number: 315439 / Grade: Genuine OEM / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8039426951 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top Pin, Bottom Eye / ProductTitle: Sachs 315439 Shock Absorber / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 13319422, 436494, 436616, 436680, 13319424, 13275733, 13319431 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Sachs / Type: Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Parameter: SEOV30/13X211A / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Shock Absorber / Part Type: Shock Absorber
£56.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SACHS 315 751 Shock absorber
£47.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 315 470 SACHS for FORD C-MAX II
£55.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery