Fits STABILUS STA516619 Gas Spring, rear window OE REPLACEMENT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.31
GBP 30.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA516619 Gas Spring, rear window DE stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.48
GBP 30.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA516619 Gas Spring, rear window STA516619 Gas sprin ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.04
GBP 31.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, rear window STABILUS 516619 for FENDT 100 3.4 1972-1980

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.94
Free Delivery
Fits STABILUS STA516619 Gas Spring, rear window OE REPLACEMENT

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: STA516619 / UPC: 4046577155244 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: STA516619 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15026261747 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Gas spring (L max-600,5mm, sUV-250mm, throw power 250N) / Brand: Stabilus / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4046577155244 / GTIN: 4046577155244 / Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): 1 Year / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£30.31
ebay.co.uk