Fits STABILUS STA5684DA Boot lid gas spring STA5684DA Boot gas spring ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.21
GBP 35.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA5684DA Universal gas spring STA5684DA Boot gas spr ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
GBP 35.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits STABILUS STA5684DA Universal gas spring STA5684DA Boot gas ⭐UK Seller⭐

£64.33
GBP 32.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits STABILUS STA5684DA Universal gas spring STA5684DA Boot gas ⭐UK Seller⭐

£121.46
GBP 30.37 / Unit
Free Delivery
Fits STABILUS STA5684DA Boot lid gas spring STA5684DA Boot gas spring ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: STA5684DA / UPC: 4046577079427 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: STA5684DA / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11026253177 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5684DA / Weight: 0.13 / Brand: Stabilus / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4046577079427 / GTIN: 4046577079427 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£35.21
ebay.co.uk