VW PASSAT SALOON Front Bumper Spoiler 2005-2010

Fits Volkswagen Passat B6 Front Bumper Spoiler 2005-2010

VW PASSAT SALOON Front Bumper Spoiler 2005-2010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.45
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Passat B6 Front Bumper Spoiler 2005-2010

£47.95
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT SALOON Front Bumper Spoiler 2005-2010

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT SALOON Front Bumper Spoiler 2005-2010

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT SALOON Front Bumper Spoiler 2005-2010

£47.95
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Passat B6 Front Bumper Spoiler 2005-2010

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT VARIANT Front Bumper Spoiler 2005-2010

£47.95
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Passat B6 Front Bumper Spoiler 2005-2010

£47.95
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT VARIANT Front Bumper Spoiler 2005-2010

£47.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VW PASSAT SALOON Front Bumper Spoiler 2005-2010

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Spoiler / ProductImageZoomGUID: mR4AAOSwMkJe-fUr / Manufacturer Part Number: VG0541801 / Grade: New Prasco Premium part / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16039420305 / Item Length: 172 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Prasco VG0541801 Spoiler / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3C0805903 3C0805903 3C08059039B9 3C08059039B9 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Black / Brand: PRASCO / Type: Spoiler / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 3 / Attachment Type: Clip On / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Textured / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Item Width: 58 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Spoiler / Part Type: Spoiler
£47.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Volkswagen Rubber Car Mats Premium Front Black Fits VW Passat B9 (3J) Variant from 2024, Original
£90.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VW PASSAT 2010-2014 Front Bumper Reinforcer
£117.17
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits Volkswagen Passat Saloon Rear Bumper Primed 2014-2019
£131.22
GBP 131.22 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QBK285 Timing belt kit
£40.37
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery