FIVE RFX1 Evo GOVES unisex Black/White, L

Used Offers from

FIVE RFX1 Evo GOVES unisex Black/White, L

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£189.47
Delivery from £8.66

FIVE FIVE - Gloves RFX1 EVO Black / White L

Unknown
£194.44

Five Rfx1 Evo Summer Gloves Black L Men

2 working day(s)
£202.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Five RFX1 Evo, gloves XL White/Black/Neon-Red
£150.93
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
FIVE RFX1 EVO Handschuh weiss-fluo rot S
£150.93
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Five RFX1 Evo, gloves L White/Black/Neon-Red
£150.93
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
FIVE RFX1 Evo GLOVES M unisex Black/White, M
£189.47
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Five RFX1 Evo, gloves XXL White/Black/Neon-Yellow
£150.93
Go to shop
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
FIVE RFX1 Evo GOVES unisex Black/White, L

Cheapest offer

These are the *RFX1 Evo* racing motorcycle gloves from Five. They offer you an outstanding combination of safety, comfort, and precision. Absolutely top-notch when it comes to getting down to business on the race track. Equipped with high-quality materials and innovative protective features, they are ideal for demanding riders who value superior quality and top performance. Comfort/Features Ankle protection with AirGo Protech ankle protector Reinforcement of the palm and small finger with SuperFabric Reinforcement of the index and middle fingers with TPU with air inlet Padding on the fingers Reinforcement of the palm with Ergo Protech palm slider Reinforcement in the metacarpal area with honeycomb TPU reinforcement Reinforcement of the cuff with TPR Bemberg padding on the palm Stretch inserts on the index finger, middle finger, and thumb Schoeller Keprotec between ring and little fingers Stretch Kevlar cuff Perforated backhand and thumb Externally sewn finger edges Leather grip insert
£189.47
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk