Five Ten - Climbing shoes - Hiangle Pro Core Black/Cloud White/Signal Green for Men - Size 9,5 UK Black 9.5 UK

Five Ten 5.10 Hiangle Pro Climbing Shoes Black EU 44 Men

Five Ten - Climbing shoes - Hiangle Pro Core Black/Cloud White/Signal Green for Men - Size 9,5 UK Black 9.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£121.90
Delivery from £11.99

Five Ten 5.10 Hiangle Pro Climbing Shoes Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£126.99
Delivery from £4.99

Five Ten - Hiangle Pro - Climbing shoes size 9,5, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£146.16
Free Delivery

Five Ten - Hiangle Pro Cblack Ftwwht Siggnr - 44 - Climbing shoes

4 to 5 working days
£149.51
Delivery from £19.99

Five Ten Hiangle Pro Competition Climbing Shoes

2-5 days
£170.00
Free Delivery
Five Ten - Climbing shoes - Hiangle Pro Core Black/Cloud White/Signal Green for Men - Size 9,5 UK Black 9.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Hiangle Pro Core Black/Cloud White/Signal Green is a versatile and ultra-precise climbing shoe for men's footwear from the brand Five Ten.Inspired by Hiangle the Classic and constructed from the same materials, the Hiangle Pro will be suitable for all types of climbing, with a predominance for bouldering.Arched and powerful at the toe, this shoe is partially asymmetrical, making it less demanding in terms of fit. In addition, the velcro fastening keeps the foot securely in place, while the microfiber upper ensures comfort and versatility.The Hiangle Pro features a rubber sole Stealth® C4 with reinforcement at the toes and heel for exceptional grip and better adhesion/grip on complex holds. Finally, it features a minimalist midsole at the front of the foot that provides excellent sensitivity under the toes.To take your game to the next level, there's nothing better than the comfortable, versatile and precise Hiangle Pro !PLEASE NOTE: Runs small. Based on returns, we recomm
£121.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Five Ten - Climbing shoes - Hiangle for Men - Size 10,5 UK - White White 10.5 UK
£108.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Five Ten 5.10 Hiangle Pro Climbing Shoes Black EU 45 1/3 Men
Delivery from £11.99
Five Ten - 5.10 Trailcross Pro Clip-In - Cycling shoes size 10, grey
Free Delivery
Five Ten Niad Lace - Climbing shoes - Men's Core Black / Crew Red / Acid Mint 45.1/3
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Five Ten - 5.10 Trailcross Pro Clip-In - Cycling shoes size 11,5, grey
Free Delivery