adidas Five Ten Kirigami climbing shoes grey black orange Women - 38(2/3)

Five Ten - Climbing shoes - Kirigami W Grey/Black/Red for Women - Size 5,5 UK Grey

adidas Five Ten Kirigami climbing shoes grey black orange Women - 38(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£57.89
Delivery from £4.99

Five Ten Kirigami Climbing Shoes Grey EU 38 2/3 Woman

3 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

Five Ten Kirigami Climbing Shoes

2-5 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FIVE TEN Niad Vcs - Men - Brown / Black - size 9.5- model 2026 9.5
£108.70
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Five Ten Niad Moccasym - Climbing shoes - Men's Power Red / Core Black / Ftwr White 40.2/3
£97.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
FIVE TEN Niad Vcs - Men - Brown / Black - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5
£108.70
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Five Ten - Niad VCS Mesa Core Black Ftwr White - 42 2/3 - Climbing shoes
£109.91
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
adidas Five Ten Kirigami climbing shoes grey black orange Women - 38(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Five Ten Kirigami climbing shoes feature a neutral design with a rounded toe and medium flexibility, allowing both beginners and experienced climbers to scale all types of walls.Features:Stealth C4 rubber sole with extended toeVelcro fasteningSynthetic upperTextile liningSemi-rigid midsole
£57.89
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk