Five Ten - Freerider Pro Boa - Cycling shoes size 13,5, white/black

Five Ten Freerider Pro Mountain Bike Shoes

Five Ten - Freerider Pro Boa - Cycling shoes size 13,5, white/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£145.95
Free Delivery

Five Ten Freerider Pro Mountain Bike Shoes

2-5 days
£150.00
Free Delivery
Five Ten - Freerider Pro Boa - Cycling shoes size 13,5, white/black

Cheapest offer

Five Ten - Freerider Pro Boa - Cycling shoes. Material type: synthetic|Closure: BOA twist lock|Sole: Stealth S1|Sole standard: flat pedals|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: OrthoLite|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: reinforced toes|Sole standard: Flat Pedals
£145.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FIVE TEN Freerider - Men - Black - size 9- model 2024 9
£76.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FIVE TEN FREERIDER MOUNTAIN BIKE SHOES
£76.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Five Ten Freerider Hiking Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£76.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Five Ten Freerider Pro Mtb Shoes
£95.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FIVE TEN FREERIDER MOUNTAIN BIKE SHOES
£76.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99