Five Ten - MTB shoes - Freerider Pro White/Black/Red for Men - Size 10 UK White 10 UK

Five Ten Freerider Pro Mtb Shoes

Five Ten - MTB shoes - Freerider Pro White/Black/Red for Men - Size 10 UK White 10 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£93.90
Delivery from £11.99

Five Ten Freerider Pro Mtb Shoes White EU 44 2/3 Men UK 10 Ftwr White

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Five Ten Freerider Pro Mountain Bike Shoes

2-5 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Five Ten - MTB shoes - Freerider Pro White/Black/Red for Men - Size 10 UK White 10 UK

Cheapest offer

The Freerider Pro White/Black/Red are MTB shoes for men from the brand Five Ten.This model features a resistant and durable shaft for your MTB adventures. Made from syntheticmaterial, it provides excellent protection against moisture and dries quickly, ensuring your comfort. The upper is also constructed without seams for better control. Another advantage: the use of recycled materials in the manufacture of this model demonstrates the commitment to Five Ten more sustainable production.The reinforced forefoot will ensure solid impact durability during your outings. In addition, the external sole with the famous rubber Stealth® S1 promotes the grip of the shoes and provides a good feel on your flat pedals. The pattern Dotty under the shoe enhances Adhesion/Grip to tackle all conditions, even the wettest. Finally, these shoes have the advantage of being lightweight, flexible and providing good cushioning thanks to their moulded EVA midsole.The Freerider Pro is definitely the model to have
£93.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

FIVE TEN Freerider - Men - Black - size 9- model 2024 9
£76.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FIVE TEN FREERIDER MOUNTAIN BIKE SHOES
£76.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Five Ten Freerider Pro Boa Mtb Shoes
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ADIDAS FIVE TEN Freerider Mountain Bike Shoes, Black 11
£76.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Five Ten Freerider Pro Mtb Shoes White EU 42 2/3 Men UK 8.5 Ftwr White
£95.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99