Five Ten - Kirigami - Climbing shoes size 11,5, white

Five Ten Kirigami Climbing Shoes

Five Ten - Kirigami - Climbing shoes size 11,5, white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£73.92
Delivery from £4.49

Five Ten Kirigami Climbing Shoe: Onyx: 11.5 Size: 11.5, Colour: Onyx

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Five Ten Kirigami Climbing Shoes

2-5 days
£85.00
Free Delivery
Five Ten - Kirigami - Climbing shoes size 11,5, white

Cheapest offer

Five Ten - Kirigami - Climbing shoes. Level of experience: Beginner|Level of experience: Advanced|Material type: synthetic|Closure: hook-and-loop closure|Sole: Stealth C4|Hardness of sole: medium hard|Last: neutral|Downturn: none|Heel tension: no|Terrain: vertical|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: toe-hook rubber|Level of experience: Beginner|Level of experience: Advanced|Heel tension: No heel tension|Downturn: No downturn|Hardness of sole: Medium hard
£73.92
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Five Ten - Kirigami - Climbing shoes size 7, white
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Five Ten Kirigami Climbing Shoes Grey EU 43 1/3 Men
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Five Ten Kirigami Climbing Shoes Grey EU 39 1/3 Men
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Five Ten - Kirigami - Climbing shoes size 4,5, white
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Five Ten Kirigami Climbing Shoes
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99