Climbing shoes adidas Five Ten Kirigami Gris 45 1/3

Five Ten - Kirigami - Climbing shoes size 10,5, white

Climbing shoes adidas Five Ten Kirigami Gris 45 1/3

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£49.93
Delivery from £16.99

Five Ten Kirigami Climbing Shoes Grey EU 45 1/3 Men

3 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Five Ten Kirigami Climbing Shoes Black Grey Red - 45(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£73.46
Delivery from £4.99

Five Ten - Kirigami - Climbing shoes size 10,5, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.07
Free Delivery

Five Ten Kirigami Climbing Shoes

2-5 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Five Ten Kirigami Climbing Shoes Black Grey Red - 42(2/3)
£60.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
adidas Five Ten Kirigami climbing shoes grey black orange Women - 36(2/3)
£57.89
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Five Ten Kirigami Climbing Shoes Grey EU 44 2/3 Men
£60.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Climbing shoes adidas Five Ten Kirigami Gris 45 1/3

Cheapest offer

When lasting comfort is more important than technical feel, the Five Ten Kirigami climbing shoe is the new benchmark for versatility. With its neutral shape and rounded toe, combined with its medium stiff sole, it provides superior support in all types of climbing, offering optimal comfort for beginners and more experienced climbers alike.Durable comfort and superior versatility for longer routes and beginner climbers.Hook and loop closure.Synthetic upper.Textile lining.Comfortable climbing shoe.Medium stiff midsole.
£49.93
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk