Five Ten - Niad VCS - Climbing shoes size 4, black

Five Ten Niad Vcs - Climbing shoes - Men's Mesa / Core Black / Ftwr White 36.2/3

Five Ten - Niad VCS - Climbing shoes size 4, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£110.90
Free Delivery

Five Ten NIAD VCS Climbing Shoes

2-5 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Five Ten - Niad VCS - Climbing shoes size 4, black

Cheapest offer

Five Ten - Niad VCS - Climbing shoes. Level of experience: Advanced|Material type: microfiber|Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Closure: hook-and-loop closure|Sole: Stealth C4|Last: slightly asymmetrical|Downturn: none|Heel tension: slight/medium|Terrain: slab|Terrain: overhang|Terrain: vertical|Reference size: pair in size UK 8.5|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: resoleable|Level of experience: Advanced|Heel tension: Slight heel tension|Downturn: No downturn
£110.90
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Five Ten - Climbing shoes - Niad Lace Essential Black for Men - Size 9 UK - Red Red 9 UK
£90.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Five Ten - Niad Lace - Climbing shoes size 11, red/black
£90.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Five Ten - Climbing shoes - Niad Lace W Crew Red/Acid Mint for Women - Size 4,5 UK Red 4.5 UK
£90.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Five Ten - Niad VCS Mesa Core Black Ftwr White - 42 2/3 - Climbing shoes
£90.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Five Ten Niad Lace - Climbing shoes - Women's Core Black / Crew Red / Acid Mint 36
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99