Five Ten Sleuth Mtb Shoes Black EU 40 Men UK 6.5 Core Black

Five Ten - Sleuth - Cycling shoes size 6,5, white

Five Ten Sleuth Mtb Shoes Black EU 40 Men UK 6.5 Core Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Five Ten - Sleuth - Cycling shoes size 6,5, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£81.65
Free Delivery

Five Ten Sleuth Mountain Bike Shoes

2-5 days
£85.00
Free Delivery
Five Ten Sleuth Mtb Shoes Black EU 40 Men UK 6.5 Core Black

Cheapest offer

Conquer Any Trail with Confidence in Five Ten Sleuth MTB ShoesThe Five Ten Sleuth MTB shoes are your ticket to all-day comfort and performance on and off the bike. Built for riders who demand versatility without sacrificing grip, these shoes seamlessly transition from challenging singletrack to casual post-ride hangs. Forget about clunky, purpose-built cycling shoes that leave you walking awkwardly when you´re off the bike. The Sleuth´s casual sneaker profile blends seamlessly into any environment, while its performance-driven design ensures you´re ready to tackle any terrain. Experience the legendary grip of Five Ten´s proprietary Marathon™ rubber outsole. This non-marking rubber provides exceptional traction on and off the pedals, inspiring confidence on technical climbs and descents. The Dotty™ tread pattern digs deep into loose terrain, giving you the control you need to push your limits. Comfort is paramount, and the Sleuth delivers. A breathable, quick-drying synthetic upper keep
£63.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Five Ten Sleuth Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Men
£63.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Five Ten Sleuth Mens MTB Cycling Shoes Black Mountain Bike Offroad Cycle Ride
£63.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Five Ten Sleuth Hiking Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£69.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Five Ten - MTB shoes - Sleuth Black/Black/White for Men - Size 7,5 UK Black
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Five Ten Sleuth Mountain Bike Shoes
£63.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99