adidas Five Tren Trailcross GORE-TEX shoes Pure Black - 40

Five Ten Trailcross Goretex Mtb Shoes Grey EU 40 Men,Women

adidas Five Tren Trailcross GORE-TEX shoes Pure Black - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£102.43
Delivery from £4.99

Five Ten Trailcross Gore-tex® Mtb Shoes Grey EU 40 UK 6.5 Core Black / Grey Three / Solar Red

1 working day(s)
£128.49
Delivery from £4.99

Five Ten - Trailcross GORE-TEX Mountain Bike Shoes - Cycling shoes size 6,5, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.46
Free Delivery

Five Ten TrailCross GORE-TEX Mens MTB Cycling Shoes Black Waterproof GTX Offroad

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.90
Free Delivery

Five Ten Trailcross Goretex MTB Shoes EU 40 Grey

In stock
£159.50
Free Delivery
adidas Five Tren Trailcross GORE-TEX shoes Pure Black - 40

Cheapest offer

The adidas Five Ten Trailcross GORE-TEX shoes are perfect for your mountain biking adventures. Their lightweight and cushioned design offers the cushioning of a trail shoe. The waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable on wet terrain. The Stealth Phantom rubber sole provides excellent grip on the pedal. The neoprene panels around the ankle protect you from mud and stones. Explore the less travelled routes.Features:Lace closureTextile upper with neoprene panel around the ankleGORE-TEX membraneDual compound Stealth® soleToe cap reinforcementTextile liningTechnologies:GORE-TEXGarments made with GORE-TEX fabric provide maximum comfort and protection across a wide range of activities and weather conditions. The GORE-TEX membrane is water and wind resistant to ensure maximum waterproofing while allowing breathability.
£102.43
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Five Ten Trailcross Xt Hiking Shoes Grey EU 42 Men
£97.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
FIVE TEN 5.10 Trailcross Xt Chabon - Men - - size 8.5- model 2024 8.5
Delivery from £11.99
FIVE TEN 5.10 Trailcross Xt Chabon - Men - - size 9.5- model 2024 9.5
Delivery from £11.99
FIVE TEN 5.10 Trailcross Xt Chabon - Men - Grey / Black - size 7.5- model 2024 7.5
Delivery from £11.99
Five Ten Trailcross XT Mountain Bike Shoes
£114.06
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.36