Fivestar 5 Star Facilities Centrefeed Tissue Refill For Jumbo Dispenser Single-Ply L300Mxw200mm Blue Pack 6

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.25
Delivery from £6.00

5 Star Facilities Centrefeed Tissue Refill for Jumbo Dispenser Single-ply L300mxW200mm Blue [Pack 6] -FST

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.45
Free Delivery

5 Star Facilities Centrefeed Tissue Refill for Jumbo Dispenser Single-ply L300mxW200mm Blue [Pack 6] -FST

In stock
£30.14
Free Delivery

5 Star Facilities Centrefeed Tissue Refill for Jumbo Dispenser Single-ply L300mxW200mm Blue [Pack 6] -FST

In stock
£35.96
Free Delivery

5 Star Facilities Centrefeed Tissue Refill for Jumbo Dispenser Single-ply L300mxW200mm Blue [Pack 6] -FST

In stock
£35.97
Free Delivery

5 Star 1-Ply Centrefeed Refill Recycled 165mmx300m Blue for Jumbo Dispenser (Pack of 6) 936520

1-3 working days
£37.21
Delivery from £4.74

1-PLY Cfeed Rfl 165MMX300M Blue PK6

3 working days
£50.16
Free Delivery
Fivestar 5 Star Facilities Centrefeed Tissue Refill For Jumbo Dispenser Single-Ply L300Mxw200mm Blue Pack 6

Cheapest offer

5 Star Facilities Centrefeed Tissue Refill for Jumbo Dispenser Single-ply L300mxW200mm Blue [Pack 6]. This product is a refill for jumbo dispensers, featuring single-ply tissue.
£19.25
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Fivestar 5 Star Office 940461 200 X 288 mm Laser Copier And Inkjet Multipurpose Label - White (Pack Of 500)
£23.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Envelopes Pocket Peel And Seal Window 100Gsm White C5 Ref Pack Of 500
£23.62
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Laminating Pouches 250 Micron (2X125) For A4 Glossy Pack Of 100
£13.46
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Notebook Wirebound Hard Cover Recycled 80Gsm A5 Manilla Pack Of 5
£10.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Storage Box - White (Pack Of 10)
£18.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00