5 Star Laminating Pouches 250 Micron Gloss A4 (Pack of 100) 906098

Fivestar 5 Star Laminating Pouches 250 Micron (2X125) For A4 Glossy Pack Of 100

Used Offers from £14.95

5 Star Laminating Pouches 250 Micron Gloss A4 (Pack of 100) 906098

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.87
Delivery from £4.74

Laminating Pouches A4 Gloss 250 micron Clear 100 Sheets

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.46
GBP 12.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

5Star 906098 laminator pouch 100 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99
5 Star Laminating Pouches 250 Micron Gloss A4 (Pack of 100) 906098

Cheapest offer

5 Star A4, gloss laminating pouches help to ensure that your documents are protected from damage, are waterproof and tear proof. Providing greater durability, they are ideal for documents handled on a regularly or on display. Compatible with all major brands of laminator, these pouches will give a more professional look to your documents.
£8.87
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Fivestar 5 Star Envelopes Pocket Peel And Seal Window 100Gsm White C5 Ref Pack Of 500
£23.62
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Storage Box - White (Pack Of 10)
£18.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Envelopes Pocket Peel And Seal 100Gsm White C5 Ref Pack Of 500
£18.84
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Office Twinbound Hardback A5 140Pg Teal Pack Of 5
£10.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Envelopes Pocket Peel And Seal 100Gsm White C4 Ref Pack Of 250
£20.81
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00