Fivestar 5 Star Office 939907 70 mm Lever Arch File - Purple (Pack Of 10)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.88
Delivery from £6.00

5 Star office 939907 70 mm Lever Arch File - Purple (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.73
2.57 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

5 Star office 939907 70 mm Lever Arch File - Purple (Pack of 10)

In stock
£25.76
Free Delivery

5 Star office 939907 70 mm Lever Arch File - Purple (Pack of 10)

In stock
£27.90
Free Delivery

Lever Arch File A4 Purple PK10

3 working days
£28.70
Free Delivery

5 Star Lever Arch File A4 70mm Spine Purple (Pack of 10) 939907

1-3 working days
£28.80
Delivery from £4.74
Fivestar 5 Star Office 939907 70 mm Lever Arch File - Purple (Pack Of 10)

Cheapest offer

This product is a pack of 10 purple A4 lever arch files with a 70mm capacity and a two D-ring binding mechanism.
£21.88
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Fivestar 5 Star Office 940461 200 X 288 mm Laser Copier And Inkjet Multipurpose Label - White (Pack Of 500)
£23.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Envelopes Pocket Peel And Seal Window 100Gsm White C5 Ref Pack Of 500
£23.62
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Laminating Pouches 250 Micron (2X125) For A4 Glossy Pack Of 100
£13.46
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Notebook Wirebound Hard Cover Recycled 80Gsm A5 Manilla Pack Of 5
£10.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Storage Box - White (Pack Of 10)
£18.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00