Fivestar 5 Star Office Lever Arch File 70mm Foolscap Red Pack 10

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£20.17
Delivery from £6.00

5 Star Lever Arch File Foolscap 70mm Spine Red (Pack of 10) 332888

1-3 working days
£25.52
Delivery from £4.74

Lever Arch File FC Red PK10

3 working days
£32.19
Free Delivery
Fivestar 5 Star Office Lever Arch File 70mm Foolscap Red Pack 10

Cheapest offer

Metal finger pull lining and reinforced bottom e. Slotted covers provide added file stability when. Supplied complete with compressor bar. Spine label for easy identification of contents. Spine: 70mm spine width.
£20.17
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Fivestar 5 Star Office 940461 200 X 288 mm Laser Copier And Inkjet Multipurpose Label - White (Pack Of 500)
£23.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Envelopes Pocket Peel And Seal Window 100Gsm White C5 Ref Pack Of 500
£23.62
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Laminating Pouches 250 Micron (2X125) For A4 Glossy Pack Of 100
£13.46
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Notebook Wirebound Hard Cover Recycled 80Gsm A5 Manilla Pack Of 5
£10.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Storage Box - White (Pack Of 10)
£18.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00