Fivestar 5 Star Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All-Steel Capacity 200 Sheets Black Ref 918261

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.37
Delivery from £6.00

5 Star Office Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All Steel Capacity 240 Sheets

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.94
GBP 16.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

5 Star Heavy Duty Stapler Lever Arm Top Loading Capacity 240 Sheets Metal Top and Base Black 918621

1-3 working days
£26.08
Delivery from £4.74

Hdut Stapler Lever Arm Cap 240SH BLK

3 working days
£38.58
Free Delivery
Fivestar 5 Star Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All-Steel Capacity 200 Sheets Black Ref 918261

Cheapest offer

Extra Wide A4 Colored Manilla. Quantity 10,Self-Adhesive Spine Labels For Relabeling 5 Star Lever Arch Files,Size: 190X60Mm.
£16.37
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Fivestar 5 Star Office 940461 200 X 288 mm Laser Copier And Inkjet Multipurpose Label - White (Pack Of 500)
£23.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Envelopes Pocket Peel And Seal Window 100Gsm White C5 Ref Pack Of 500
£23.62
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Laminating Pouches 250 Micron (2X125) For A4 Glossy Pack Of 100
£13.46
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Notebook Wirebound Hard Cover Recycled 80Gsm A5 Manilla Pack Of 5
£10.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Storage Box - White (Pack Of 10)
£18.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00