5 Star Office Staples 23-8 [Box 1000]

Fivestar 5 Star Staples 23-8 Ref 920233 Box 1000

Used Offers from

5 Star Office Staples 23-8 [Box 1000]

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£0.43
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Office Staples 23-8 [Box 1000]

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£0.43
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Staples Galvanised Steel Wire with a Chiselled Point 23/8 (Pack of 1000) 920233

1-3 working days
£1.56
Delivery from £4.74

Fivestar 5 Star Staples 23-8 Ref 920233 Box 1000

1-3 working days
£5.27
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Fivestar 5 Star Office Lever Arch File Polypropylene Capacity 70mm A4 Blue Pack 10
£18.82
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Storage Box - White (Pack Of 10)
£57.48
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Easel Drywipe Magnetic With Pen Tray And Extension Arms Capacity A1 Grey Ref 8102472
£58.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Office Adding Machine Paper Rolls Single-Ply 55Gsm W57Xd57Xcore12.7mm 24M Pack 20, White
£10.55
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar 5 Star Drywipe Board Lightweight With Fixing Kit And Pen Tray W600Xh450mm, White
£18.63
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
5 Star Office Staples 23-8 [Box 1000]

Cheapest offer

5 Star Staples 23/8. Fits a heavy duty stapler. 23 gauge wire and 8mm shank. Boxed 1000
£0.43
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk