Fivestar Refuse Sacks Medium Duty W160Xd250Xh390mm Black Pack 200

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.46
Delivery from £6.00

200 5 Star Heavy Duty Refuse Sacks Strong Rubbish Bags Bin Liners 85L Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.24
GBP 14.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Medium/Hdut Bin Liners 85L BLK PK200

3 working days
£21.21
Delivery from £3.49

5 Star Medium/Heavy Duty Bin Liners 85 Litre Capacity Black (Pack of 200) 124641

1-3 working days
£36.71
Delivery from £4.74
Fivestar Refuse Sacks Medium Duty W160Xd250Xh390mm Black Pack 200

Cheapest offer

Refuse Sacks Medium Duty W160xD250xH390mm Black [Pack 200]. This product is unscented and comes in a bag form.
£13.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Fivestar Compacta Refuse Sacks Extra Large Heavy Duty W560Xd840Xh1190mm Clear
£17.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar Refuse Sacks Medium Duty W160Xd250Xh390mm Black Pack 200
£13.46
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fivestar Refuse Sacks Heavy Duty Extra Large W220Xd340Xh470mm Clear
£22.34
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00