Fixed Towbar Fits Peugeot 3008 29046/F

Fixed Swan Towbar + 7 Pin Specific Wiring 29046/F+CT050B1U For Peugeot 3008

Fixed Towbar Fits Peugeot 3008 29046/F

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.50
Free Delivery

Fixed Towbar Fits Peugeot 3008 29046/F

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.39
Free Delivery

Fixed Swan Towbar + 7 Pin Specific Wiring 29046/F+CT050B1U For Peugeot 3008

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.95
Free Delivery

Fixed Swan Towbar + 13 Pin Specific Wiring 29046/F+PE059D1U For Peugeot 3008

£319.95
Free Delivery

Fixed Swan Towbar + 13 Pin Specific Wiring 29046/F+CT050D1U For Peugeot 3008

£319.95
Free Delivery
Fixed Towbar Fits Peugeot 3008 29046/F

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Items Included: Mounting Hardware / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Tow Weight Capacity: 1500 kg / Version: MPV, no Hybrid / Labels & Certifications: ISO 9001 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Features: Easy Cleaning, Easy Installation, Heavy Duty, Secure Coupling / Kit Contains: Tow Bar / Finish: Painted / Hitch Class: Class 2 / Mounting Style: Bolt-On / Tow Bar Brand: Umbra / Manufacturer Part Number: 29046/F / Material: Stainless Steel / Make: Peugeot / Tongue Weight Capacity: 75 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 29046/F / Type: Tow Bar / Interchange Part Number: 182904600011000000 / Year Range: 04/09>>10/16 / Model: 3008 / Receiver Tube Size: 50 mm / Item Weight: More Than 20 kg / Country of Origin: Italy
£151.50
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Oris Fixed Swan Neck Auto Towbar For Mercedes-Benz T 160 2022-Onwards 200201
£297.00
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Umbra Rimorchi 14101/F Towbar
£143.80
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fixed Swan Towbar + 13 Pin Specific Wiring 13149/F+OP052D1U For Opel Corsa
£152.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fixed Swan Towbar + 7 Pin Specific Wiring 14098/F+FR051B1U For Ford S-Max
£181.29
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery