Fixman 294315 Self-Adhesive EVA Foam Gap Seal 3 - 8 mm / 10.5m Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£5.62
Free Delivery

Fixman 294315 Self-Adhesive EVA Foam Gap Seal 3 - 8 mm / 10.5m Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£5.62
Delivery from £3.98

Fixman 294315 Self-Adhesive EVA Foam Gap Seal 3 - 8 mm / 10.5m Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.53
Delivery from £4.49

Fixman Self-adhesive Eva Foam Gap Seal 3 - 8mm / 10.5m Black - Foam Seal Black - foam seal black eva gap 105m selfadhesive door fixman excluder

2-3 days
£17.46
Free Delivery

Fixman (294315) Self-Adhesive Eva Foam Gap Seal 3 - 8mm / 10.5M Black

1-3 working days
£22.87
Delivery from £6.00

Fixman 294315 Self-Adhesive EVA Foam Gap Seal 3 - 8 mm / 10.5m Black

Cheapest offer

Seals 3 - 8 mm gaps around doors and windows Self-adhesive and stretch-resistant Prevents draughts, odours, dust and debris from breaching closed doors and windows Flexible EVA foam weather strip with self-adhesive backing, Manufacturer: Silverline Ltd
£5.62
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk