Fixman 534608 Hook and Loop Tape Black Self-Adhesive 2pce 50 mm x 5m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

Fixman 534608 Hook and Loop Tape Black Self-Adhesive 2pce 50 mm x 5m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.07
1.31 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Fixman 534608 Hook and Loop Tape Black Self-Adhesive 2pce 50 mm x 5m

£15.85
Delivery from £4.49

50mm x 5m Black 2pc Hook & Loop Tape - x hook loop black 50mm 5m selfadhesive fixman 2pce tape 534608 reel wide

2-3 days
£17.53
Free Delivery

Fixman - Hook & Loop Tape Black Self-Adhesive 2Pce - 50mm X 5M

1-3 working days
£25.16
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Fixman 534608 Hook and Loop Tape Black Self-Adhesive 2pce 50 mm x 5m (Pack of 2)
£26.14
1.31 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fixman 534608 Hook and Loop Tape Black Self-Adhesive 2pce 50 mm x 5m

Cheapest offer

100 percent nylon Ideal for decorating, DIY, crafts and office projects Includes 1 x hook roll and 1 x loop roll Model number: 534608, Weight: 0.71 pounds, Manufacturer: FIXMAN
£11.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk