Fixman 190288 Aluminium Foil Tape 50 mm x 45m

Fixman Aluminium Foil Tape 190288 50 mm x 45 m

Fixman 190288 Aluminium Foil Tape 50 mm x 45m

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.13
Delivery from £3.98

Fixman 190288 Aluminium Foil Tape 50 mm x 45m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.21
Delivery from £4.49

Fixman Aluminium Foil Tape - 50mm X 45M

1-3 working days
£8.31
Delivery from £6.00

Fixman 190288 Aluminium Foil Tape 50 mm x 45m

£8.69
Delivery from £4.49

Fixman 190288 Aluminium Foil Tape 50 mm x 45m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.76
Free Delivery

Fixman 190288 Aluminium Foil Tape 50 mm x 45m

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Fixman 190288 Aluminium Foil Tape 50 mm x 45m

In stock
£10.25
Free Delivery

Fixman 190288 Aluminium Foil Tape 50 mm x 45m

£13.24
Delivery from £4.49
Fixman 190288 Aluminium Foil Tape 50 mm x 45m

Cheapest offer

Flexible self-adhesive aluminium foil tape For joining & sealing insulation, ducting & pipework Creates an air & watertight seal to prevent ingress or leakage of water Prevents loss of heat between gaps & joins Flame, water & UV-resistant, Weight: 0.73 pounds, Manufacturer: Fixman
£6.13
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fixman 190808 Aluminium Foil Tape 75 mm x 45m, White
£7.84
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
FIXMAN 190288 Aluminium Foil Tape 50 mm x 45m, Black (Pack of 2)
£14.77
7.38 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49