Fixman Galvanised Wire Rope - 4mm X 10M

Fixman Wire Rope 876416 Galvanised 4 mm x 10 m

Fixman Galvanised Wire Rope - 4mm X 10M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.91
Delivery from £6.00

Fixman Galvanised Wire Rope 4mm x 10m - Galvanised Wire Rope 10m 4mm 876416 - galvanised wire rope 10m fixman 4mm 876416

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£8.95
Free Delivery

Fixman 876416 Galvanised Wire Rope,Silver,4 mm x 10m

In stock
£10.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fixman Wire Rope Clips / Cable Clamps / U-Clips Pack of 10, M10 (281870)
£8.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fixman Galvanised Wire Rope - 6mm X 10M
£29.63
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fixman Galvanised Commercial D-shackle 10pk M12 - Galvanised Commercial - fixman galvanised commercial dshackle m12 441778 10pk pack
£16.09
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fixman 353151 Wire Rope Thimble 10pk M6
£3.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fixman 378153 Hook & Loop Cable Ties 10pk 450mm Black - (1-piece) - cable hook loop ties 10pk 450mm black fixman 378153
£7.80
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fixman Galvanised Wire Rope - 4mm X 10M

Cheapest offer

DescriptionZinc plated, corrosion resistant and weatherproof. For use with fencing, garage doors and general security. Can be cut to length. Use with Silverline Wire Cutters.
£8.91
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)