Fizik Antares Vento R5 Saddle - 140mm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£70.25
Delivery from £5.99

Fizik Vento Antares R5 Road Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Alloy Rails, 140mm Width, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.49
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Antares R5 Saddle (140/150mm) - Road, XC & CX Race Ready Performance

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.55
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Antares R5 Saddle - Black 140mm

3 to 7 days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Antares R5 Road Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Alloy Rails, 140mm Width, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.71
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Antares R5 Road Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Alloy Rails, 140mm Width, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£106.69
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Antares R5 Road Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Alloy Rail

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.33
Free Delivery
Fizik Antares Vento R5 Saddle - 140mm

Cheapest offer

The Fizik Antares Vento R5 Saddle is high-performance and has an aerodynamic shape and a conical transition from the nose to the wing, designed to guarantee a response to all road conditions.Features:Use: RoadCentral channel: OpenLining: SyntheticPadding: Dual-density foamShell: Carbon-reinforced NylonBogie: Carbon - Ø7x9 mmR5: a combination of a carbon-reinforced nylon shell and a hollow Aluminium rail
£70.25
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fizik Antares Adaptive Vento R1 Saddle Silver 150 mm 150 mm Black
£209.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Antares Vento R1 Light Saddle Silver 140 mm 140 mm Black
£119.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Antares R5 Saddle - 140mm
£82.49
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Antares 00 Saddle Black 150 mm 150 mm Black
£194.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Antares Adaptive Vento R3 Saddle Silver 140 mm Men,Women
£181.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99