Fizik Argo Tempo R3 K:ium Saddle Black 150 mm 150 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Argo Tempo R3 Saddle Black - 150mm

Check delivery times in our store.
£99.05
Delivery from £5.99

Fizik Tempo Argo R3 Saddle (150/160mm) - K:ium Rails, Short Nose, Endurance Road

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Argo Tempo R3 Saddle 150mm Black Kium Rails - Endurance Road

Will usually delivered within 6 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.89
Delivery from £35.73

FIZIK TEMPO ARGO R3 150 MM SADDLE, Black

In stock
£140.86
Delivery from £10.51

FIZIK TEMPO ARGO R3 150 MM SADDLE, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£183.69
Free Delivery
Fizik Argo Tempo R3 K:ium Saddle Black 150 mm 150 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Tempo Argo R3 Is A Versatile Endurance Road Saddle With A Short-Nose Design And Generous Ischial Support That Encourages Stability.Where A Traditional Saddle Shape Encourages Riders To Shift Their Position Frequently For Better Leverage, Argo Puts The Rider In A More Planted Position, Making For Greater Stability And Better Weight Distribution.Tempo Argo'S Short Length Allows The Rider To Sit Further Forward Without Placing Undue Pressure On Sensitive Tissues. It Also Features An Ergonomic Cutout That Was Developed Using Detailed Pressure Analysis And Input From Medical Experts.Argo Is Our Most Versatile Saddle Shape And Each Version Suits Different Riding Styles. As The Endurance Riding Option, Tempo Argo Has Been Engineered To Deliver A Riding Feel That Suits The Balanced Geometry Of Today'S All-Purpose Road Machines.The Padding Is Made From Fizik'S Proprietary Type 2 Foam Formulation, Slightly Thicker Around The Ischial Sit Bones Area To Support A More Upright Riding Posture. The Cu
£78.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

LS2 OF603 Infinity II Solid Jet Helmet, white, size M (57/58)
£126.99
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fizik Tempo Argo R3 Saddle (150/160mm) - K:ium Rails, Short Nose, Endurance Road
£78.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Argo Tempo R5 Saddle Black 150 mm 150 mm Black
£99.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Argo Tempo R1 Carbon Saddle Black - 150mm
£126.99
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fizik Vento Argo R3 Saddle - Alloy Black 150mm
£137.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £42.88