Fizik Arione R1 Open-Large Bicycle Saddle For Bike Accessories

Fizik Arione R1 Open Saddle with Carbon Rails, Black

Fizik Arione R1 Open-Large Bicycle Saddle For Bike Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.82
Delivery from £26.00

Free Shipping Fizik Arione R1 Open-Large Bicycle Seat For Bike

£152.68
Delivery from £20.94
Fizik Arione R1 Open-Large Bicycle Saddle For Bike Accessories

Cheapest offer

Condition: New / Seat Style: Racing / UPC: 8021890455703 / Compatible Model: Saddle / Material: Carbon / MPN: VM9630000302 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27008421155 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: FIZIK / EAN: 8021890455703 / GTIN: 8021890455703 / Length: 300 mm / Item Height: L / Model: ARIONE R1 Open / Compatible Bike Type: Racing Bike / Width: 142 mm / Item Weight: 205 g / Part Type: Saddle
£145.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fizik Arione R1 Saddle Black
£176.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Arione Vento R1 Light Saddle Black 135 mm 135 mm Black
£127.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Arione Vento R1 145 mm saddle black
£111.75
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fizik Arione Adaptive Vento R1 Saddle Silver 145 mm 145 mm Black / Black
£204.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Arione Vento R3 135 mm saddle black
£102.43
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99