Fizik Arione R3 Open Large White Bicycle Saddle For Bike Accessories

Fizik Arione R3 Open Saddle with K:ium Rails, White

Fizik Arione R3 Open Large White Bicycle Saddle For Bike Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.56
Delivery from £31.20

Free Shipping Fizik Arione R3 Open Large White Bicycle Saddle

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.90
Delivery from £25.13

Similar products

FIZIK Arione R3 Kium Rails, Black, Regular
£128.06
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.48
FIZIK ARIONE R3 OPEN REGULAR BLACK SADDLE
£241.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.93
Fizik Arione R3 Open K:ium Saddle Black 142 mm Men
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Arione R3 Kium Road Saddle - Black / Large - 142mm
£129.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
Fizik Arione R3 Open Saddle
£143.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.02
Fizik Arione R3 Open Large White Bicycle Saddle For Bike Accessories

Cheapest offer

Condition: New / Seat Style: Racing / UPC: 8021890460264 / Compatible Model: Saddle / Material: Nylon / MPN: VM9630002702 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20060162846 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: White / Brand: FIZIK / EAN: 8021890460264 / GTIN: 8021890460264 / Rail/Clamp Style: 7 x 7 mm / Item Height: Large / Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike / Item Weight: 240 g / Part Type: Saddle
£137.56
ebay.co.uk