Fizik Tempo Bondcush 3 mm Classic Handlebar Tape Black

Fizik Comfortfeel 3.5mm Classic Bar Tape - Black

Fizik Tempo Bondcush 3 mm Classic Handlebar Tape Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£18.59
Delivery from £8.99

Fizik Comforteel 3,5 Mm Handlebar Tape Black One Size Classic Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Comfortfeel 3.5mm Classic Bar Tape - - Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.69
Free Delivery
Fizik Tempo Bondcush 3 mm Classic Handlebar Tape Black

Cheapest offer

The Fizik Tempo Bondcush 3 mm Classic handlebar tape combines timeless style with comfort and reliable grip. With balanced cushioning and a classic textured finish, it offers a smooth ride feel, confidence-inspiring contact and long-lasting performance for cyclists of all levels.Features:Use: RoadClassic 3.5 mm textured surface for secure grip in varied conditionsBalanced cushioning absorbs vibrations for greater comfortDurable materials for long-lasting performanceIncludes bar-end plugs and finishing tape for easy installationEasy to wrap around curved or flat handlebars with customised tension
£18.59
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fizik Comfortfeel 3.5mm Classic Bar Tape - - Black
£29.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery