Fizik Gravita Tensor Flat Mtb Shoes Black EU 48 UK 12.75 Grey / Aqua Marine

Fizik Gravita Tensor Flat Mtb Shoes Black EU 48 Men,Women

Fizik Gravita Tensor Flat Mtb Shoes Black EU 48 UK 12.75 Grey / Aqua Marine

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Mountain Shoes Gravita Tensor Flat Gray/ Aqua Marine - 48

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.45
Delivery from £28.57
Fizik Gravita Tensor Flat Mtb Shoes Black EU 48 UK 12.75 Grey / Aqua Marine

Cheapest offer

A robust, lightweight, form-fitting gravity mountain biking shoe that's ready to race. A solid, lightweight, form-fitting gravity mountain bike shoe that is ready to race.Race-ready:- When setting out to develop a race-ready gravity MTB shoe, the feedback we received from top professional athletes was pretty clear: both downhill and enduro racers alike desire a protective and durable shoe to enhance bike control through the pedals.But beyond control, they also wanted the lightweight performance and precise fit found in a more performance- oriented pair, a combination lacking in most shoes for gravity mountain biking. So we went to the drawing board to create a unicorn: A lightweight and nimble, yet rugged, racing shoe that checks all the boxes desired by competition-leading downhill and enduro MTB riders. Outsole And Riding Control:- Let's start with the outsole. Together with your hands on the handlebar, feet are a crucial point of contact when it comes to bike control. The Gravita ou
£70.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fizik Gravita Tensor Flat Cycling Shoes, Black, Size 40.5 EU
£213.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.56
Fizik Mountain Shoes Gravita Tensor Flat Black/black - 42
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Gravita Tensor Mtb Shoes
£94.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57
Fizik Gravita Tensor Flat MTB Cycling Shoes Black/Black
£94.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57
Fizik Gravita Tensor Flat MTB Cycling Shoes Black/Black
£92.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57