Fizik Ridefeel Tacky 2,7 Mm Handlebar Tape Red

Fizik Handlebar Tape Vento Solocush Tacky 2.7 mm Red

Fizik Ridefeel Tacky 2,7 Mm Handlebar Tape Red

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£29.49
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Bar Tape Red

Will usually delivered within 7 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.71
Delivery from £28.54

Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky 2.7mm Handlebar Tape Red

Delivery in 4 days
£30.29
Delivery from £8.99

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Red, 2.7 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.54
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Tape - Red One Size

3 to 7 days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fz Btape Vento Solocush Tacky Red Tape

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.93
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Red, 2.7 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.50
Delivery from £0.49

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Red, 2.7 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.26
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Red, 2.7 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fizik Tempo Microtex Bondcush 3mm Classic Bar Tape - Cycling / Handlebar - Honey
£18.89
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Fizik Tempo Microtex Bondcush Classic Handlebar Tape 3.0Mm Green For Bike
£28.37
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.20
Fizik Tempo Microtex Bondcush 3mm Classic Bar Tape - Cycling / Handlebar - White
£18.89
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2mm Handlebar Tape Yellow
£15.56
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Black
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Ridefeel Tacky 2,7 Mm Handlebar Tape Red

Cheapest offer

FIZIK Vento Solocush Tacky 2.7mm Handlebar TapeElevate your connection with your bike and command every corner with the FIZIK Vento Solocush Tacky 2.7mm Handlebar Tape. Expertly engineered for the discerning road cyclist who demands ultimate control, enduring comfort, and a competitive edge, this tape is the definitive interface between you and your machine. It is designed to provide an unparalleled grip and a confidence-inspiring feel, whether you´re sprinting for the line, navigating a technical descent, or embarking on an all-day epic.Experience a new level of handling precision with a handlebar tape that refuses to slip. The Vento Solocush Tacky is your trusted partner in all conditions, providing a secure and direct connection to your handlebars. This enhanced control allows for more assertive riding and reduces hand fatigue, enabling you to maintain peak performance for longer. Forget about distracting vibrations and imprecise feedback, this tape is built to translate your every
£29.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)