Fizik Microtex Bondcush Tacky Tape Red

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Fz Btape Terra M'Tx Bcush Tacky Red Tape

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.23
Free Delivery

Fizik Terra Bar tape Microtex Bondcush Tacky, Red

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.98
Free Delivery

Fizik Terra Bar tape Microtex Bondcush Tacky, Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
14.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Fizik Terra Microtex Bondcush Tacky 3 Mm Handlebar Tape Red One Size Red

7 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Terra Bar tape Microtex Bondcush Tacky, Red

In stock
£31.98
Free Delivery

Fizik Terra Bar tape Microtex Bondcush Tacky, Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.10
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Microtex Bondcush Tacky Tape Red

Cheapest offer

New fizik tape designed for use on dropped bar bikes heading off the road. Ideal for gravel or CX adventures. Smooth to avoid mud sticking whilst also having a tacky feel to keep your hands just where you want them.Terra - designed for off-road riding using drop bars. A sticky gel backing serves two functions: it replaces the adhesive tape for easy removal during cleaning and damps off-road chatter without feeling too squishy.Bondcush - layered mid-padding polymer foam that aids the absorption of road buzz. Bonded to a microtex outer layer this is the thickest tape option that combines comfort, versatility and durability. 3mm thick.Tacky - finish gives a sticky, nonslip surface with a raised texture for grip in all conditions.
£19.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Fizik Tempo Microtex Bondcush Soft 3 Mm Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£14.49
Compare 20 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Tempo Microtex Bondcush Classic Bar Tape - Black
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Fizik Terra Microtex Bondcush Tacky Tape - 3mm - White
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Tempo Microtex Bondcush Classic Bar Tape
£17.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fizik Terra Microtex Bondcush Tacky Road Bike Handlebar Tape
£21.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery