Fizik R4 Tempo Overcurve Clip-in Cycling Shoes, Black, Size 45 EU

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Tempo R4 Overcurve Road Shoes Black EU 45 Men UK 10.5 Black / Black

8 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Tempo R4 Overcurve Shoes Dark Black - 45

Delivery in 4 days
£150.71
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik R4 Tempo Overcurve Clip-in Cycling Shoes, Black, Size 45 EU

Cheapest offer

Overcurve: asymmetrical construction that ergonomically conforms to the foot’s anatomy PU laminated mesh upper: enhanced ventilation with support where needed R4 carbon injected outsole: moderately stiff for efficient power transfer in comfort. Stiffness Index 7 BOA IP1-B dial
£132.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fizik Tempo Overcurve R4 Wide Road Shoes
£200.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
FIZIK Tempo R4 Overcurve - Men - White - size 8- model 2026 8
£98.65
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik R4 Tempo Overcurve Road Cycling Shoes
£73.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Tempo R4 Overcurve Road Shoes Black EU 46 Men UK 11.25 Black / Black
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R4 Wide Road Shoes
£122.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery