Fizik Racefeel 2 Mm Classic Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Classic,Black,2mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.57
Delivery from £4.49

Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic Tape Black

3 to 4 days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.95

Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic Bar Tape 2mm - Grey One Size

3 to 7 days
£17.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2mm Handlebar Tape Black

Delivery in 4 days
£17.74
Delivery from £8.99

Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.97
Delivery from £2.99

Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic Road Bike Handlebar Tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.03
Delivery from £2.99

Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic Bar Tape

£19.03
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Fizik Racefeel 2 Mm Classic Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2mm Handlebar TapeElevate your connection to the road with the Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2mm Handlebar Tape, the definitive choice for discerning cyclists who demand precision, durability, and timeless style. Engineered for an unparalleled riding experience, this bar tape is your primary point of contact for confident control and lasting comfort on every journey. As part of Fizik´s dedicated range, Tempo are bar tapes designed for an unparalled performance, durability and versatility of use, making this the perfect all-around solution for any road bike.Experience pin-sharp handling and a direct feel for the road. The Microtex construction is the thinnest option in the Fizik lineup, providing you with maximum feedback and control. At a lean 2mm thickness, it eliminates the spongy, disconnected sensation found in thicker tapes, allowing you to make micro-adjustments with precision and steer with absolute confidence through tight corners and technical desce
£15.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape White One Size White
£25.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Racefeel Classic 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Pink One Size Pink
£16.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black / White
£28.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Racefeel Classic 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Brown One Size Honey
£16.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Racefeel 2 Mm Classic Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£15.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99