Fizik Vento Omna R5 Road Shoes White EU 48 Men UK 12.75 White / Black

Fizik Road Shoes Vento Omnia - White/Black - 48

Fizik Vento Omna R5 Road Shoes White EU 48 Men UK 12.75 White / Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£106.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Road Shoes Vento Omnia - White/Black - 48

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.58
Delivery from £28.57

Fizik Vento Omna Road Cycling Shoes, Size EU 48, White/Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.02
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Omna R5 Road Shoes White EU 48 Men UK 12.75 White / Black

Cheapest offer

A performance road cycling shoe that brings together the leading features of our pro-level line-up, now optimized for every rider. Omna is a responsive, pure road cycling shoe developed for competitive riders seeking race-ready features and performance.Features:- Perforated high-density PU upper- Li2 BOA® Dial C Fit System- R5 nylon outsole- Stiffness index 6Pro Performance For All:- With Omna, we set out to create an advanced road shoe with performance that recalls our top-tier products. Whether you're training for your first race or facing epic climbs, this shoe has the right features for your ride. Omna is well ventilated with a PU upper that makes the shoe both lightweight and comfortable.Power Balanced:- The newly redesigned R5 nylon outsole offers comfort and a moderate level of stiffness for efficient pedaling. Additionally, cleat positioning is set slightly further back compared to traditional settings to better optimize pedaling efficiency and reduce knee compression. A wide v
£106.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fizik Vento Omna Wide Fit Road Cycling Shoes, Size EU 42.5, White/Black
£150.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Vento Omna Wide Fit Road Cycling Shoes, Size EU 48, White/Black
£155.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Unisex-Adult Tempo Overcurve R4 Wide Road Cycling Shoes, White, 8.5 Wide
£210.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.88
Fizik Vento Omna Wide Fit Road Cycling Shoes, Size EU 41, White/Black
£141.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Omna Wide Fit Road Cycling Shoes, Size EU 40, White/Black
£154.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery