Fizik Tempo Aliante R5 Saddle Silver 155 mm

Used Offers from

Fizik Tempo Aliante R5 Saddle Silver 155 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Tempo Aliante R5 Saddle - 155

Delivery in 4 days
£73.62
Delivery from £5.99

Fizik Tempo Aliante R5 saddle - Black 155mm

3 to 7 days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Tempo Aliante R5 Road Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Alloy Rails, 155mm Width, Black

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.82
Free Delivery

Fizik Tempo Aliante R5 Road Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Alloy Rails, 155mm Width, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.71
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Tempo Aliante R5 Road Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Alloy Rails, 155mm Width, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£106.20
Delivery from £0.49

Fizik Tempo Aliante R5 Road Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Alloy Rail

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fizik Tempo Aliante R5 Saddle - 145
£73.62
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fizik Aliante Adaptive Tempo R3 Saddle Silver 155 mm Men,Women
£186.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Tempo Aliante R3 Saddle Black 155 mm
£103.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Tempo Aliante R1 Saddle - 155
£136.01
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fizik Aliante Adaptive Tempo R1 Saddle Silver 145 mm
£214.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Tempo Aliante R5 Saddle Silver 155 mm

Cheapest offer

A comfortable, resilient endurance cycling saddle, designed with a waved profile and engineered to provide lasting comfort on even the longest bike journeys.First launched exactly two decades ago, our Tempo Aliante saddle took the cycling world by storm in 2003 with its innovative design that prioritized rider comfort-so much so that it was even nicknamed le sofa in France-and it has been supporting long-distance cyclists ever since. To mark the twentieth anniversary of Aliante, we're introducing our latest take on this timeless design.Comfort makes a comeback with the all-new Tempo Aliante..Part of the new generation of Aliante saddles, the Aliante R5 maintains the main traits that made this saddle family iconic and one of the most comfortable in the entire Fizik range.Aliante is a waved saddle that features a gradual, tapered transition from wing to nose. With a slightly wider platform to support the ischial bones, it improves stability and weight distribution for all-day rides. With
£67.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.