Fizik Tempo Argo R5 Saddle 150mm

Used Offers from

Fizik Tempo Argo R5 Saddle 150mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Fizik Argo Tempo R5 Saddle Black 150 mm

3 working day(s)
£79.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Tempo Argo R5 Saddle

3 to 4 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Argo R5-150mm - Tempo, Black (F1935150)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.71
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Tempo Argo R5 Saddle 150mm Black S-Alloy Rails - Endurance Road Race

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.89
Delivery from £41.98

Fizik Tempo Argo R5 150Mm Bicycle Saddle For Bike Accessories

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.11
Delivery from £31.20

Fizik Argo R5-150mm - Tempo, Black (F1935150)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.22
Free Delivery

Free Shipping Fizik Tempo Argo R5-150Mm Bike Saddle

£112.45
Delivery from £25.04

Fizik Argo R5-150mm - Tempo, Black (F1935150)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£139.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fizik Tempo Argo R3 Road Saddle
£149.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Argo Tempo R1 Carbon Saddle Black 150 mm
£133.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Argo Tempo R3 K:ium Saddle Black 160 mm
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Argo Tempo R5 Saddle Black - 160mm
£78.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Tempo Argo R5 Saddle 150mm

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Fizik Tempo Argo R5 Saddle - a short-nosed saddle meticulously crafted for endurance cyclists seeking enhanced stability and weight distribution. Designed to complement the balanced geometry of modern all-purpose road bikes, the Tempo Argo prioritizes comfort and performance.Key Features:Argo Design: Versatile short-nose saddle promoting stability and alleviating pressure on soft tissue areas.R5 Construction: Features a ride-compliant carbon-reinforced nylon shell and an S-Alloy rail for optimal strength and performance.Wingflex Technology: The shell's side edges flex and adapt to the rider's inner leg movement, enhancing comfort.Type 2 Foam: Utilizes progressive cushioning with a lower compression modulus, ensuring enduring comfort for long-distance rides.Specifications:TEMPO ARGO R5 150Length: 260 mmWidth: 150 mmWeightHeight at 75mm width: 43 mmLength from nose to 75mm width: 103 mmRail: 7x7 mmTEMPO ARGO R5 160Length: 260 mmWidth: 160 mmWeightHeight at 75mm width: 45.
£78.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com