Fizik Tempo Decos Road Shoes White

FIZIK Tempo Decos Carbon - Men - White - size 8- model 2026 8

Fizik Tempo Decos Road Shoes White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£246.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Tempo Decos - 42 - White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.99
Free Delivery
Fizik Tempo Decos Road Shoes White

Cheapest offer

With Decos, fizik set out to create a performance road shoe for riders outside of the demanding pro peloton. Instead, the new Decos epitomises fizik’s famed minimalist design at its finest. For these shoes we took a disciplined approach toward simplicity to deliver the pure road riding experience you expect from fizik, from epic, big-mountain rides to granfondos and beyond.The sleek uppers utilise a resilient polyurethane-laminated material combined over a comfortable mesh, resulting in reduced yield and providing long lasting foot support where it’s needed most. The fit is practical and quick fine-tuned using the single bi-directional BOA Li2 Fit System.At the base, the R2 outsole’s engineered carbon fibre layup saves weight and delivers increased stiffness, with a stiffness index rating of 10, making this outsole the most responsive in the fizik range. A wide vent inlet and deep internal channelling provide cooling airflow, aiding in temperature regulation. The cleat positioning is s
£246.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Fizik Tempo Decos Carbon - White/white - 48
£193.55
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.81
Fizik Tempo Decos Carbon - Iridiscent Blue - 47
£289.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Tempo Decos Carbon - Aubergine - 37
£231.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Tempo Decos Carbon Road Shoes Black EU 46 UK 11.25 Black
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Tempo Decos Carbon - Black/black - 47
£217.56
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.81